Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Southern Electronic Element Factory Co., Ltd.

Inductor, Axial Inductor, Power Inductor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ferrite Core Inductor/Fixed Inductor/Power Inductor with RoHS, Ferrite Core High Frequency PCB Current Transformer, Ferrite Core High Frequency PCB High Voltage Transformer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Inductors Ferrite Core Inductor/Fixed Inductor/Power Inductor with RoHS

Ferrite Core Inductor/Fixed Inductor/Power Inductor with RoHS

FOB Price: US $0.2-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $0.2-1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100000 Pieces/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LGB
  • Structure: Mutual Inductor
  • Structure of Winding: Single Coil
  • Structure of Magnetizer: Ferrite Coil
  • Packaging Form: Epoxy Resin Inductance
  • Inductor Value: Fixed Inductor
  • Quality Certification: ISO9001
  • Other Certification: RoHS
  • Trademark: Liwang
  • Specification: ISO14000, ISO9001: 2008, CQC 03003095~3097, RoHS
  • HS Code: 8504500000
  • Type: Fixed Inductor
  • Working Frequency: High Frequency
  • Nature of Operation: Choke Coil
  • Range of Application: Choke
  • Brand: Liwang
  • Environmental Certification: ISO14001
  • Safety Certification: CQC 03003095~3097
  • Productor Name: Ferrite Core Inductor/Fixed Inductor/Power Inducto
  • Transport Package: Box
  • Origin: Changzhou Jiangsu China(Mainland)
Product Description
Product description of the Ferrite Core Inductor/Fixed Inductor/Power Inductor with RoHS
Specifications
1, Axial leaded power inductor
2, Radial leaded power inductor
3, Leaded inductor with ferrite core

Power Inductors

Component

Materials

1.Core

Ferrite core

2.Wire

Poiyurethane enameled copper wires

3.Lead wire

Tinned copper wires

4.Tube

Heat shrinkable tube,PVC or UL

5.Glue

Epoxy resin
Storage conditions:Do not expose to direct sunlight

Dimensions:
Ferrite Core Inductor/Fixed Inductor/Power Inductor with RoHS
TypeD±1BmaxF±0.5d±0.1H
LGB-X/S04064.582.50.510min
LGB-X/S05075.592.50.6
LGB-X/S06086.5103.0
LGB-X/S08108.5125.0
LGB-X/S09129.5145.00.8
LGB-X/S101210.5155.0
LGB-X/S141514.5177.5
Ferrite Core Inductor/Fixed Inductor/Power Inductor with RoHS
Ferrite Core Inductor/Fixed Inductor/Power Inductor with RoHS
Features:
High withstanding voltagge and insulation resistance;
Available in Shielded and Unshielded types;
Magnetic shielding, used in high-density mounting configurations;
Excellent Q-frequency characteristics;
High -reliability leaded inductor and high efficiency leaded inductor;
Winding covered with shrinkable tube.


Advantage of our company:
1.Fastest lead time
2.Low cost and high reliability
3.Low minimum order
4.Standard Boxes,Special carton was required! 
Ferrite bead inductor

Applications:
(1) Video cameras.
(2) Portable VCRs.
(3) Audio equipments.
(4) TV tunners.
(5) Switching power supplies.
(6) Other circuits of consideration aganist radiation.

Selling point:
1)prompt delivery
2)variety of packing:bulk and carton
3)stable performance,extensive resistance
4)factory direct price
5)none forbidden
6)all materials&machines importer from holand

Ferrite Core Inductor/Fixed Inductor/Power Inductor with RoHS
AII products of the size,electronical performance can be designed.  If you have any questions or requirements, please contact us freely in any time.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Cici Liu
*From:
To: Miss Cici Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category